Monthly packages
One monthly price for all your laundry
Pay once a month and send up to a set number of pieces. Good for families and busy households.
- 40pieces
Solo
Up to 40 pieces a month
1,500 TK/ month
About 38 TK per piece
- Wash & iron
- Free pickup and delivery
- 2-day turnaround
- Most chosen100pieces
Family
Up to 100 pieces a month
3,000 TK/ month
About 30 TK per piece
- Wash & iron
- Free pickup and delivery
- 2-day turnaround
- Priority pickup slots
- 180pieces
Premium
Up to 180 pieces a month
5,000 TK/ month
About 28 TK per piece
- Wash & iron plus dry-cleaning credit
- Free pickup and delivery
- Next-day ironing
- Priority pickup slots
How it works
Packages are set up over WhatsApp. It takes a few minutes.
- 1
Pick a plan
Choose the size that fits your household.
- 2
Message us
Tap the button and confirm the plan on WhatsApp.
- 3
Book pickups
Send pieces across the month whenever you need.
Compare plans
| What you get | Solo1,500 TK / month | Family3,000 TK / month | Premium5,000 TK / month |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pieces a month | 40 | 100 | 180 |
| Price per piece | ~38 TK | ~30 TK | ~28 TK |
| Wash & iron | |||
| Free pickup and delivery | |||
| 2-day turnaround | |||
| Priority pickup slots | |||
| Wash & iron plus dry-cleaning credit | |||
| Next-day ironing |
Why a package
The same careful cleaning, planned around your month.
Pay less per piece
A set monthly price works out cheaper than paying per piece.
Free pickup every time
No delivery charge on any pickup while your plan is active.
Use it when you need
Send pieces across the month in as many pickups as you like.
Not ready for a package?
Order per piece and pay only for what you send.